Kansalliset Ylistarossa 10.5.2009

H21A : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Anders Bäckström            Femman                   39.51             
  2.   Harri Pajula                LapVi                    40.43        +52  
  3.   Juha Sorvisto               VaajTe                   40.47        +56  
  4.   Robin Bäckström             Femman                   41.30      +1.39  
  5.   Juha-Matti Laakso           RasKu                    42.09      +2.18  
  6.   Teemu Rantala               LapVi                    42.37      +2.46  
  7.   Teemu Sipilä                PelPo                    45.13      +5.22  
  8.   Juha Luoma                  LapVi                    45.37      +5.46  
  9.   Mikko Patana                IkNV                     45.44      +5.53  
 10.   Samu Heiska                 KauWi                    46.35      +6.44  
 11.   Jonas Vesterback            Malax                    47.48      +7.57  
 12.   Jens Jern                   Femman                   48.02      +8.11  
 13.   Juuso Tuomaala              LapVi                    49.40      +9.49  
 14.   Eero Korpi                  KauWi                    50.00     +10.09  
 15.   Christoffer Smeds           NOK                      52.21     +12.30  
 16.   Antti Korkeakangas          RaJu                     52.26     +12.35  
 17.   Jukka Hemminki              PoRa                     53.10     +13.19  
 18.   Jan Vesterback              Malax                    55.22     +15.31  

H40 : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Timo Kauppila               KooVee                   34.44             
  2.   Ismo Niemi                  PoRa                     37.10      +2.26  
  3.   Juha Laasanen               LaihLu                   39.30      +4.46  
  4.   Matti Kattelus              LapVi                    42.09      +7.25  
  5.   Jarmo Joutsensaari          KangSK                   46.39     +11.55  
  6.   Jukka Kinnari               SuJu                     53.21     +18.37  

H50 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Arto Takalampi              RaJu                     33.35             
  2.   Seppo Rintamäki             RaJu                     34.52      +1.17  
  3.   Esa Kangasmäki              SuJu                     36.57      +3.22  
  4.   Jouko Paaso                 VaaSu                    37.14      +3.39  
  5.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu                     39.57      +6.22  
  6.   Eero Palomäki               Femman                   44.06     +10.31  
  7.   Veikko Hilli                RaJu                     52.49     +19.14  
  8.   Ingemar Nylund              Femman                   53.44     +20.09  
       Juha Ala-Hukkala            RaJu                     Kesk.             

H60 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
 
  1.   Esko Taipalus               RasKe                    27.21             
  2.   Sven-Olof Backman           Falken                   27.33        +12  
  3.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu                     27.41        +20  
  4.   Olavi Hautala               RaJu                     29.23      +2.02  
  5.   Markku Perä                 RasKu                    30.18      +2.57  
  6.   Jarmo Ilkka                 RaJu                     31.27      +4.06  
  7.   Ensio Saari                 PoRa                     31.59      +4.38  
  8.   Mauno Näsi                  RaJu                     32.41      +5.20  
  9.   Mauri Finnilä               VetU                     34.16      +6.55  
       Henry Lågland               VaaSu                     Hyl.             

H65 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Jouko Keskinen              RaJu                     26.14             
  2.   Jorma Saarimäki             VaaSu                    29.17      +3.03  
  3.   Arvo Jonkka                 RasKa                    30.38      +4.24  
  4.   Raimo Siltala               KauWi                    30.59      +4.45  
  5.   Lasse Peltola               SuJu                     32.27      +6.13  
  6.   Matti Latvala               RaJu                     38.32     +12.18  
  7.   Mauri Lähdekorpi            Femman                   39.47     +13.33  
  8.   Per-Erik Staffans           Vörå                     41.19     +15.05  

H70 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Tapio Patana                VetU                     30.35             
  2.   Lars Hjerpe                 Femman                   30.43         +8  
  3.   Esko Kangas                 RaJu                     32.49      +2.14  
  4.   Reijo Pihlaja               RaJu                     34.35      +4.00  
  5.   Antti Myllymäki             RMH                      35.08      +4.33  
  6.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu                    35.38      +5.03  
  7.   Toivo Sissala               SuJu                     36.47      +6.12  
  8.   Elof Holmlund               Malax                    37.09      +6.34  
  9.   Tuomo Ketola                KauKa                    37.25      +6.50  
 10.   Helge Knuuttila             VaaSu                    43.39     +13.04  

H80 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Armas Ojajärvi              KuortKu                  40.20             
  2.   Veikko Varamäki             RaJu                     40.56        +36  
  3.   Unto Nyystilä               LaihLu                 1.14.50     +34.30  
       Toivo Antila                SuJu                     Kesk.             

H20 : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Victor Lövdal               Femman                   35.43             
  2.   Niko Latva                  SuJu                     40.34      +4.51  
  3.   Antti Hakala                KortJV                   41.40      +5.57  
  4.   Roope Näsi                  AlahKi                   43.39      +7.56  
       Lauri Kahila                TP                       Kesk.             

H16 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Tomi Närvä                  SuJu                     20.54             
  2.   Jussi Uitto                 RaJu                     23.26      +2.32  
  3.   Christian Kronberg          Femman                   23.38      +2.44  
  4.   Juho Latva                  SuJu                     28.07      +7.13  
  5.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari       KoS                      32.48     +11.54  
  6.   Juho Saari                  PoRa                     46.28     +25.34  
       Jussi Koskela               RaJu                     Kesk.             
       Lauri Laasanen              LaihLu                   Kesk.             

H13 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu                    18.00             
  2.   Tuomas Kattelus             LapVi                    18.59        +59  
  3.   Mikael Mandell              Femman                   20.31      +2.31  
  4.   Lauri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu                    23.04      +5.04  
  5.   Caj Snickars                Solf                     26.29      +8.29  
  6.   Tommi Rantala               S-JKL                    27.41      +9.41  
  7.   Henrik Nyrhinen             YKV                      28.24     +10.24  
  8.   Jani Saari                  PoRa                     34.26     +16.26  

D40 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
 
  1.   Outi Ala-Kasari             RasKu                    31.17             
  2.   Eija Blomqvist              Femman                   36.59      +5.42  
  3.   Eija Matila                 Femman                   38.45      +7.28  
  4.   Annika Strandberg           Femman                   39.50      +8.33  
  5.   Marja-Liisa Mäntylä         RaJu                     42.21     +11.04  
  6.   Elisabeth Wik-Nylund        Femman                   46.04     +14.47  
  7.   Minna Iso-Koivisto          KauWi                    47.34     +16.17  
  8.   Maarit Niemi                PoRa                     58.36     +27.19  
       Virpi Snickars              Solf                      Hyl.             

D60 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu                     27.37             
  2.   Kaija Lähdekorpi            Femman                   32.12      +4.35  
  3.   Hilkka Peltola              SuJu                     38.56     +11.19  
  4.   Mona Backman                Falken                   40.44     +13.07  
  5.   Helena Koivunen             RaJu                     42.30     +14.53  

D20 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Sara Tuisku                 RasKu                    43.54             
  2.   Elina Paaso                 VaaSu                  1.01.56     +18.02  

D18 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala           KortJV                   23.50             
  2.   Katariina Tuohimäki         RasKu                    26.26      +2.36  
  3.   Essi Varjonen               LapVi                    28.50      +5.00  
  4.   Marianne Kattelus           LapVi                    29.33      +5.43  
  5.   Essi Ylipelkola             LappVe                   31.38      +7.48  
  6.   Elina Grahn                 NOK                      32.47      +8.57  
  7.   Piia Latva-Kiskola          RasKu                    33.22      +9.32  
  8.   Fiia Harju-Säntti           RasKu                    34.51     +11.01  

D13 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman                   13.03             
  2.   Noora Räisänen              SalRe                    15.14      +2.11  
  3.   Hanne Manderbacka           VaaSu                    15.22      +2.19  
  4.   Salla Pajula                LapVi                    15.52      +2.49  
  5.   Jessica Värnman             Falken                   16.33      +3.30  
  6.   Veera Koski-Säntti          RasKu                    19.28      +6.25  
  7.   Emma Antikainen             VaaSu                    33.00     +19.57