Tulokset, results Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist , 13.5.2009

H18 2,3     

  1. Arvola Miika            KooVee   Häme        11.47
  2. Siikaluoma Martti       KangSK   Häme        12.08
  3. Linnainmaa Lauri        KyRa     Häme        12.24
  4. Kahila Eero             TP       Häme        12.58
  5. Nuuttila Lauri          RasKu    E-P         13.26
  6. Salminen Joonas         VaHa     Häme        13.50
  7. Vartiainen Juha         OrPo     Häme        14.55
  8. Kontoniemi Henri        TP       Häme        15.07

H21 2,7     

  1. Saarinen Timo           TP       Häme        13.07
  2. Taanila Vesa            IkNV     Häme        13.15
  3. Vähänen Elmeri          TP       Häme        13.40
  4. Mutka Manu              TuMe     V-S         13.49
  5. Saarijärvi Hannu        TP       Häme        14.02
  6. Tuomaala Juuso          LapVi    E-P         14.03
  7. Laine Jarkko            TP       Häme        14.05
  8. Väre Teemu              PR       V-S         14.19
  9. Savonen Timo            HlS      Häme        14.34
 10. Taini Juha              KooVee   Häme        14.52
 11. Patana Mikko            IkNV     Häme        14.53
 12. Teittinen Panu          KangSK   Häme        15.00
 13. Vuorinen Lauri          VeVe     Kaak        15.04
 14. Asikainen Saku          Hiisi    Sata        15.07
 15. Sabel Ville             HlS      Häme        15.09
 16. Istolahti Jaakko        YKV      E-P         15.15
 17. Huhtanen Juha           KanSu    Sata        15.16
 18. Hytönen Juho-Veikko     IkNV     Häme        15.24
 19. Taanila Henri           IkNV     Häme        15.41
 20. Iivari Antti            RasKu    E-P         15.43
 21. Nurminen Janne          AngA     V-S         15.50
 22. Hölli Mikko             KangSK   Häme        15.59
 23. Mäki-Torkko Matti       YKV      E-P         16.10
 24. Vennelä Miika           Eräp     Häme        16.41
 25. Viljanen Tero           HlS      Häme        17.07
 26. Heiskanen Oskari        PR       V-S         17.09
 27. Hämäläinen Asko         KanKi    Häme        17.31
 28. Annila Petri            KooVee   Häme        18.08
 29. Iso-Markku Pekka        TuMe     V-S         19.50
 30. Lehtola Hannu           KanKi    Häme        22.51

H55 2,0     

  1. Siven Osmo              ÄhtU     E-P         13.27
  2. Kerkola Pekka           TP       Häme        14.06
  3. Ovaska Ari              TarpSu   Häme        14.08
  4. Kyrölä Jukka            TP       Häme        14.41
  5. Hahtola Aulis           RasKu    E-P         14.45
  6. Jyväsjärvi Tapio        Eräp     Häme        15.03
  7. Kartaslammi Ari         KyRa     Häme        15.55
  8. Rajala Markku           KooVee   Häme        16.12
  9. Virtanen Juhani         LHR      Häme        16.14
 10. Mäki Jouko              TY       Häme        16.16
 11. Lepistö Heikki          OrPo     Häme        16.55
 12. Äijö Matti              IkNV     Häme        17.08
 13. Olli Reijo              VaHa     Häme        18.04
 14. Antikainen Raimo        VetU     K-P         18.30
 15. Rapakko Timo            LHR      Häme        18.45
 16. Lindstedt Tapio         OrPo     Häme        19.21
 17. Yli-Kaatiala Jorma      KuortKu  E-P         19.56
 18. Andresen Kaj            TP       Häme        22.56