Kansalliset Lapua 2009

H21A

: 8,1 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Heikki Istolahti            YKV                      53.57             
  2.   Timo Hongell                KoS                      54.18        +21  
  3.   Juha-Matti Laakso           RasKu                    55.47      +1.50  
  4.   Ville Saarela               KoS                      58.51      +4.54  
  5.   Jaakko Istolahti            YKV                      59.00      +5.03  
  6.   Teemu Sipilä                PelPo                  1.02.54      +8.57  
  7.   Eero Koski                  YKV                    1.03.15      +9.18  
  8.   Mika Pensas                 Malax                  1.03.18      +9.21  
  9.   Matti Mäki-Torkko           YKV                    1.03.22      +9.25  
 10.   Jens Jern                   Femman                 1.03.49      +9.52  
 11.   Eero Korpi                  KauWi                  1.07.11     +13.14  
 12.   Oleg Vokulov                SaPu                   1.08.12     +14.14  
 13.   Christoffer Smeds           NOK                    1.09.00     +15.03  
 14.   Antti Korkeakangas          RaJu                   1.10.20     +16.23  
 15.   Mathias Hall                Femman                 1.13.06     +19.09  
 16.   Samu Heiska                 KauWi                  1.19.14     +25.17  
 17.   Sakari Innanen              LaihLu                 1.30.13     +36.16  

H35

: 7,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Jens Perus                  NOK                      51.51             
  2.   Janne Kallioniemi           RaLu                     53.05      +1.14  
  3.   Kenneth Grankull            Kronan                   55.47      +3.56  
  4.   Esko Lehtiniemi             RaJu                   1.02.43     +10.52  
  5.   Marko Kujanpää              AlajA                  1.03.51     +12.00  
  6.   Esa Leppäniemi              VetU                   1.06.01     +14.09  
  7.   Kai Kamila                  SuJu                   1.08.04     +16.12  
  8.   Tommy Holmback              Malax                  1.09.23     +17.32  
  9.   Pasi Nurmi                  RasKe                  1.11.41     +19.50  
 10.   Tommi Sillanpää             Pohjant                1.33.25     +41.33  
 11.   Osmo Tulisalmi              LaihLu                 1.40.56     +49.05  

H50

: 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Juha Rantoja                RasKu                    49.30             
  2.   Hannu Tamminen              SuJu                     49.30         +0  
  3.   Pertti Luuri                RaJu                     49.35         +4  
  4.   Seppo Rintamäki             RaJu                     50.13        +43  
  5.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala            KuortKu                  53.36      +4.06  
  6.   Eero Palomäki               Femman                   57.52      +8.22  
  7.   Seppo Raatikainen           SaPu                     58.07      +8.36  
  8.   Jouko Paaso                 VaaSu                    59.30     +10.00  
  9.   Jaakko Niemistö             KortJV                   59.34     +10.04  
 10.   Heikki Tamminen             SuJu                     59.35     +10.05  
 11.   Timo Halla-Aho              Iisu                     59.42     +10.12  
 12.   Kauko Jylhä                 KäTa                   1.01.17     +11.46  
 13.   Esa Saarela                 KoS                    1.01.35     +12.04  
 14.   Veikko Hilli                RaJu                   1.01.51     +12.20  
 15.   Antti Lepistö               RaJu                   1.03.42     +14.12  
 16.   Ingemar Nylund              Femman                 1.03.54     +14.24  
 17.   Martti Alanen               RasKu                  1.08.08     +18.38  
 18.   Teuvo Pitkäkangas           AlajA                  1.19.25     +29.54  

 

H60

: 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Tapani Kesti                KuortKu                  37.30             
  2.   Torvald Haldin              Femman                   38.58      +1.27  
  3.   Jussi Kankaanpää            RaJu                     39.50      +2.20  
  4.   Håkan Rauma                 Botnia                   40.13      +2.42  
  5.   Björn Forsén                NOK                      41.21      +3.50  
  6.   Markku Perä                 RasKu                    42.27      +4.57  
  7.   Mauno Näsi                  RaJu                     43.17      +5.46  
  8.   Sven-Olof Backman           Falken                   43.35      +6.04  
  9.   Kalevi Pollari              YKV                      43.54      +6.23  
 10.   Jarmo Ilkka                 RaJu                     44.24      +6.53  
 11.   Olavi Hautala               RaJu                     45.31      +8.01  
 12.   Seppo Valli                 KauKa                    45.32      +8.01  
 13.   Veikko Oinonen              ViiSu                    46.02      +8.31  
 14.   Mauri Pensas                Malax                    47.25      +9.54  
 15.   Heikki Toivonen             VaHa                     48.23     +10.52  
 16.   Ensio Saari                 PoRa                     50.11     +12.41  
 17.   Heimo Joensuu               AlajA                    52.00     +14.29  
 18.   Jukka Aaltonen              Brahe                  1.00.34     +23.03  

H70

: 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
 
  1.   Antti Hietaharju            ÄhtU                     32.43             
  2.   Tapio Patana                VetU                     33.13        +30  
  3.   Lars Hjerpe                 Femman                   34.02      +1.19  
  4.   Reijo Pihlaja               RaJu                     34.37      +1.53  
  5.   Mauno Nieminen              ViiSu                    34.53      +2.09  
  6.   Toivo Sissala               SuJu                     35.42      +2.58  
  7.   Vesa Tammisto               KauWi                    37.03      +4.20  
  8.   Erkki Kielinen              KortJV                   37.21      +4.37  
  9.   Aimo Salmi                  VaaSu                    38.23      +5.39  
 10.   Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen      VaaSu                    40.08      +7.25  
 11.   Antti Luoma                 KortJV                   54.04     +21.20  
 12.   Lars-Gunnar Holm            Botnia                   54.55     +22.12  

H13

: 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Mikael Mandell              Femman                   29.27             
  2.   Tuomas Kattelus             LapVi                    30.27        +59  
  3.   Lauri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu                    32.56      +3.29  
  4.   Rasmus Kiviluoma            VaaSu                    35.35      +6.07  
  5.   Jooseppi Kalliokoski        PerhKi                   38.21      +8.53  
  6.   Jani Saari                  PoRa                     40.13     +10.45  
  7.   Caj Snickars                Solf                     44.28     +15.00  

D40

: 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Merja Kuusisto              LaihLu                   34.43             
  2.   Maarika Taipalus            RasKu                    42.07      +7.23  
  3.   Annika Strandberg           Femman                   45.03     +10.19  
  4.   Annukka Latvala             RaJu                     46.44     +12.01  
  5.   Johanna Perkkalainen        EE                       47.31     +12.47  
  6.   Marja-Liisa Mäntylä         RaJu                     51.29     +16.45  
  7.   Elisabeth Wik-Nylund        Femman                   52.54     +18.10  
  8.   Virpi Snickars              Solf                     53.50     +19.07  
  9.   Eija Hauhia                 RaJu                     54.21     +19.37  
 10.   Päivi Hakala                VäVi                   1.20.50     +46.06  

D45

: 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Sinikka Kukkola             KuoSu                    43.58             
  2.   Sari Koskela                RaJu                     45.28      +1.30  
  3.   Tarja Kankaanpää            KauWi                    46.49      +2.50  
  4.   Päivi Ojajärvi              RasKe                    54.09     +10.10  
  5.   Katriina Kalliokoski        PerhKi                   54.57     +10.58  
  6.   Britt-Marie Mylläri         NOK                      58.44     +14.45  
  7.   Elisa Korpi                 KauWi                    58.50     +14.52  
  8.   Minna Tyrni                 KuortKu                1.03.21     +19.23  
  9.   Kaija Sivula                AlajA                  1.37.38     +53.40  

D18

: 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Alexandra Källman           Falken                   43.34             
  2.   Katariina Tuohimäki         RasKu                    44.35      +1.00  
  3.   Fiia Harju-Säntti           RasKu                    45.55      +2.20  
  4.   Heli Makkonen               RaJu                     47.31      +3.56  
  5.   Kaisa Mäkitalo              KauKa                    52.37      +9.02  
  6.   Essi Ylipelkola             LappVe                   57.22     +13.47  
  7.   Iina Turpeinen              KuortKu                1.22.33     +38.59  

D16

: 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Victoria Höstman            Malax                    32.02             
  2.   Ruska Saarela               KoS                      32.41        +38  
  3.   Anna Tuomisto               RaJu                     33.39      +1.36  
  4.   Kirsi Rantoja               RasKe                    35.02      +2.59  
  5.   Emma Rinta                  PoRa                     35.09      +3.06  
  6.   Anniina Kössi               LapVi                    35.29      +3.26  
  7.   Aada Forsman                VaaSu                    35.51      +3.48  
  8.   Sarianna Saksa              TeuRi                    35.55      +3.52  
  9.   Elin Nylund                 Femman                   44.30     +12.27  
 10.   Heta Rantanen               KuortKu                  45.34     +13.31  

D14

: 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Hanna Lehto                 LapVi                    26.09             
  2.   Suvi Heittola               RasKu                    26.54        +44  
  3.   Jenna Lehto                 LapVi                    34.22      +8.13  
  4.   Anna Hesthammer             NOK                      42.46     +16.37  
  5.   Caroline Sandelin           NOK                      43.32     +17.22  
  6.   Evelina Holmback            Solf                     45.47     +19.38  
  7.   Helena Hyvönen              Solf                   1.05.26     +39.17  

D13

: 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Veera Koski-Säntti          RasKu                    28.32             
  2.   Iina Kaitola                RasKe                    28.48        +16  
  3.   Julia Kuusela               KauKa                    30.22      +1.50  
  4.   Enni Haapalainen            RasKe                    32.43      +4.11  
  5.   Salla Pajula                LapVi                    34.16      +5.44  
  6.   Hanne Manderbacka           VaaSu                    35.23      +6.51  
  7.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman                   36.10      +7.38  
  8.   Fanni Stevander             KuortKu                  39.08     +10.35  
  9.   Tanja Mäntylä               RasKe                    39.30     +10.58  

D10RR

: 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
 
  1.   Satu Tuomisto               VaaSu                    16.39             
  2.   Anu Tuomisto                VaaSu                    18.36      +1.57  
  3.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         PerhKi                   22.12      +5.33  
  4.   Emma Kangas                 LapVi                    22.49      +6.10  
  5.   Jonna Hakala                Femman                   25.11      +8.32  
  6.   Milja Pohjonen              IkNV                     25.50      +9.10  
  7.   Juuli Pihlajaniemi          RaJu                     25.58      +9.19  
  8.   Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä         PoRa                     26.19      +9.40  
  9.   Ellimaria Koivisto          AlajA                    27.46     +11.07  
 10.   Maarit Myllymäki            KortJV                   27.55     +11.16  
 11.   Fia Snickars                Solf                     27.58     +11.19  
 12.   Emmi Hilli                  JalJa                    28.46     +12.07  
 13.   Sofia Haglund               Solf                     28.51     +12.12  
 14.   Ellinor Höstman             Solf                     29.42     +13.03  
 15.   Aliina Vuorela              YKV                      34.13     +17.34  
 16.   Patricia Knip               Femman                   35.12     +18.33  
 17.   Anna Friman                 Solf                     37.20     +20.41  
 18.   Mira Mandell                Femman                   37.33     +20.54  
 19.   Anna Koivisto               AlajA                    38.31     +21.52  
 20.   Minerva Kamila              SuJu                     46.08     +29.29